ВИЩА ЛІГА U-15

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

Команда І В Вп Пп П М’ячі О
1 "Олімпія-Дніпро" Дніпро 9 8 1 0 0 60:16 26
2 "Явір-Олімп" Сміла 9 7 0 0 2 66:25 21
3 ДЮСШ №4 Рівне 9 5 2 0 2 43:20 19
4 "ДЮСШ-Respect" Маневичі 9 6 0 1 2 41:19 19
5 "Темп-ЗАЕС" Енергодар 9 6 0 0 3 20:35 18
6 ДЮСШ Слобожанське 9 4 0 0 5 38:38 12
7 НФК "Ураган" Івано-Франківськ 9 3 0 1 5 20:34 10
8 КДЮСШ "Барса" Шостка 9 2 0 0 7 21:45 6
9 ФСК "Іллічівець" Чорноморськ 9 1 0 0 8 21:55 3
10 КДЮСШ №12 Харків 9 0 0 1 8 19:62 1

КАЛЕНДАР МАТЧІВ

І ЕТАП (м. Дніпро)

Слобожанське
4:8
Олімпія-Дніпро
Темп-ЗАЕС
2:1
ДЮСШ-Respect
КДЮСШ Барса
7:2
КДЮСШ №12
ДЮСШ №4
1:6
Явір-Олімп
Ураган
5:3
Іллічівець
2 ТУР (16.11.2021)
ДЮСШ №4
7:6
КДЮСШ №12
Ураган
3:4
Олімпія-Дніпро
Явір-Олімп
12:0
Темп-ЗАЕС
ДЮСШ-Respect
3:0
Іллічівець
КДЮСШ Барса
0:5
Слобожанське
Темп-ЗАЕС
2:1
Іллічівець
ДЮСШ-Respect
2:3
Олімпія-Дніпро
ДЮСШ №4
6:0
Слобожанське
Ураган
2:1
КДЮСШ Барса
Явір-Олімп
12:0
КДЮСШ №12
Явір-Олімп
9:1
Слобожанське
ДЮСШ №4
5:0
Ураган
Іллічівець
0:11
Олімпія-Дніпро
КДЮСШ №12
3:4
Темп-ЗАЕС
ДЮСШ-Respect
6:2
КДЮСШ Барса

ІІ ЕТАП (смт. Білозір'я)

Явір-Олімп
5:1
Ураган
ДЮСШ-Respect
2:3*
ДЮСШ №4
Темп-ЗАЕС
0:7
Олімпія-Дніпро
КДЮСШ №12
2:8
Слобожанське
Іллічівець
4:7
КДЮСШ Барса
6 ТУР (23.12.2021)
Слобожанське
1:2
Темп-ЗАЕС
Іллічівець
0:7
ДЮСШ №4
Явір-Олімп
6:9
ДЮСШ-Respect
Олімпія-Дніпро
9:0
КДЮСШ Барса
КДЮСШ №12
2:3
Ураган
Іллічівець
2:9
Явір-Олімп
КДЮСШ №12
1:8
ДЮСШ-Respect
Темп-ЗАЕС
3:1
КДЮСШ Барса
Слобожанське
5:2
Ураган
Олімпія-Дніпро
3:1
ДЮСШ №4
Олімпія-Дніпро
9:3
Явір-Олімп
Слобожанське
3:5
ДЮСШ-Respect
КДЮСШ Барса
1:10
ДЮСШ №4
Ураган
4:5
Темп-ЗАЕС
КДЮСШ №12
0:7
Іллічівець
9 ТУР (22.12.2021)
Олімпія-Дніпро
7:3
КДЮСШ №12
КДЮСШ Барса
2:4
Явір-Олімп
Слобожанське
11:4
Іллічівець
Ураган
0:5
ДЮСШ-Respect
Темп-ЗАЕС
2:5
ДЮСШ №4

ІІІ ЕТАП (м. Івано-Франківськ)

Явір-Олімп
-:-
ДЮСШ №4
Іллічівець
-:-
Ураган
ДЮСШ-Respect
-:-
Темп-ЗАЕС
КДЮСШ №12
-:-
КДЮСШ Барса
Олімпія-Дніпро
-:-
Слобожанське
11 ТУР (22.02.2022)
Темп-ЗАЕС
-:-
Явір-Олімп
Іллічівець
-:-
ДЮСШ-Respect
Слобожанське
-:-
КДЮСШ Барса
Олімпія-Дніпро
-:-
Ураган
КДЮСШ №12
-:-
ДЮСШ №4
12 ТУР (22.02.2022)
КДЮСШ №12
-:-
Явір-Олімп
Олімпія-Дніпро
-:-
ДЮСШ-Respect
Слобожанське
-:-
ДЮСШ №4
КДЮСШ Барса
-:-
Ураган
Іллічівець
-:-
Темп-ЗАЕС
Слобожанське
-:-
Явір-Олімп
Олімпія-Дніпро
-:-
Іллічівець
Ураган
-:-
ДЮСШ №4
Темп-ЗАЕС
-:-
КДЮСШ №12
КДЮСШ Барса
-:-
ДЮСШ-Respect
14 ТУР (24.02.2022)
Олімпія-Дніпро
-:-
Темп-ЗАЕС
ДЮСШ №4
-:-
ДЮСШ-Respect
КДЮСШ Барса
-:-
Іллічівець
Ураган
-:-
Явір-Олімп
Слобожанське
-:-
КДЮСШ №12

ІV ЕТАП (м. Луцьк)

ДЮСШ №4
-:-
Іллічівець
Темп-ЗАЕС
-:-
Слобожанське
ДЮСШ-Respect
-:-
Явір-Олімп
Ураган
-:-
КДЮСШ №12
КДЮСШ Барса
-:-
Олімпія-Дніпро
16 ТУР (29.03.2022)
ДЮСШ-Respect
-:-
КДЮСШ №12
Явір-Олімп
-:-
Іллічівець
ДЮСШ №4
-:-
Олімпія-Дніпро
КДЮСШ Барса
-:-
Темп-ЗАЕС
Ураган
-:-
Слобожанське
17 ТУР (30.03.2022)
Іллічівець
-:-
КДЮСШ №12
Явір-Олімп
-:-
Олімпія-Дніпро
ДЮСШ-Respect
-:-
Слобожанське
Темп-ЗАЕС
-:-
Ураган
ДЮСШ №4
-:-
КДЮСШ Барса
ДЮСШ-Respect
-:-
Ураган
Явір-Олімп
-:-
КДЮСШ Барса
ДЮСШ №4
-:-
Темп-ЗАЕС
Іллічівець
-:-
Слобожанське
КДЮСШ №12
-:-
Олімпія-Дніпро