ВИЩА ЛІГА U-15

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

Команда І В Вп Пп П М’ячі О
1 ДЮСШ №25 Київ 22 14 1 3 4 98-42 47
2 "Фенікс" Харків 22 13 2 3 4 72-42 46
3 ФК "Чорне море" Одеса 22 13 1 3 5 44-28 44
4 ДЮСШ №4 Рівне 22 12 2 1 7 70-37 41
5 КІВС "Енергія" Львів 22 9 5 3 5 54-35 40
6 "ДЮСШ-Respect" Маневичі 22 12 1 1 8 57-66 39
7 "Гопри" Гола Пристань 22 12 0 2 8 62-46 38
8 СК "Сокіл" Хмельницький 22 6 4 1 11 42-53 27
9 "Кристал" Одеса 22 6 4 0 12 45-80 26
10 НФК "Ураган" Івано-Франківськ 22 7 0 1 14 50-61 22
11 КДЮСШ "Барса" Шостка 22 5 1 2 14 30-49 19
12 ФСК "Іллічівець" Чорноморськ 22 2 0 1 19 61-146 7

КАЛЕНДАР МАТЧІВ

І ЕТАП (м. Чорноморськ, Одеська обл.)

Іллічівець
5:6
Кристал
ДЮСШ-Respect
0:6
Гопри
КДЮСШ Барса
0:6
ДЮСШ №25
ДЮСШ №4
2:1
Фенікс
Ураган
2:3
Чорне море
КІВС Енергія
0:1
Сокіл
2 ТУР (25.11.2020)
ДЮСШ №4
4:1
Гопри
Ураган
1:5
ДЮСШ №25
Сокіл
6:3
Іллічівець
Кристал
0:4
Чорне море
КДЮСШ Барса
1:2
ДЮСШ-Respect
КІВС Енергія
1:2
Фенікс
Кристал
3:15
ДЮСШ №25
ДЮСШ №4
5:1
КДЮСШ Барса
Іллічівець
0:2
Чорне море
Ураган
0:1
ДЮСШ-Respect
Сокіл
1:3
Фенікс
КІВС Енергія
2:1
Гопри
Чорне море
0:3
ДЮСШ №25
Кристал
1:2
ДЮСШ-Respect
Ураган
2:1
ДЮСШ №4
Сокіл
0:2
Гопри
КІВС Енергія
2:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Фенікс
8:3
Іллічівець
5 ТУР (27.11.2020)
Сокіл
1:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Чорне море
1:3
ДЮСШ-Respect
КІВС Енергія
4:1
Ураган
Кристал
0:3
ДЮСШ №4
Фенікс
3:2
Гопри
Іллічівець
2:11
ДЮСШ №25

ІІ ЕТАП (м. Івано-Франківськ)

Сокіл
1:4
Ураган
Кристал
1:3
КІВС Енергія
Чорне море
1:2
ДЮСШ №4
Гопри
9:3
Іллічівець
Фенікс
3:2
КДЮСШ Барса
ДЮСШ №25
2:3
ДЮСШ-Respect
7 ТУР (22.12.2020)
Чорне море
2:1
КІВС Енергія
Сокіл
1:3
Кристал
Іллічівець
3:4
ДЮСШ-Respect
Гопри
3:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Фенікс
3:2
Ураган
ДЮСШ №25
2:0
ДЮСШ №4
Чорне море
7:1
Сокіл
Фенікс
3:4
Кристал
ДЮСШ-Respect
0:4
ДЮСШ №4
Гопри
5:1
Ураган
КДЮСШ Барса
2:3
Іллічівець
ДЮСШ №25
1:2
КІВС Енергія
Фенікс
1:3
Чорне море
ДЮСШ №25
2:1
Сокіл
Гопри
1:4
Кристал
ДЮСШ-Respect
3:1
КІВС Енергія
Іллічівець
1:10
ДЮСШ №4
КДЮСШ Барса
2:0
Ураган
10 ТУР (24.12.2020)
Гопри
2:4
Чорне море
КДЮСШ Барса
2:3
Кристал
ДЮСШ-Respect
4:3
Сокіл
Ураган
6:4
Іллічівець
ДЮСШ №4
3:4
КІВС Енергія
ДЮСШ №25
2:3
Фенікс
11 ТУР (25.12.2020)
КДЮСШ Барса
2:0
Чорне море
Ураган
0:2
Кристал
ДЮСШ №4
6:0
Сокіл
Іллічівець
2:6
КІВС Енергія
ДЮСШ-Respect
5:4
Фенікс
Гопри
4:2
ДЮСШ №25

ІІІ ЕТАП (м. Луцьк)

Чорне море
3:2
Ураган
Кристал
5:4
Іллічівець
Сокіл
3:2
КІВС Енергія
ДЮСШ №25
3:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Гопри
5:2
ДЮСШ-Respect
Фенікс
4:0
ДЮСШ №4
13 ТУР (25.01.2021)
Чорне море
1:2
Кристал
Іллічівець
2:8
Сокіл
ДЮСШ-Respect
2:3
КДЮСШ Барса
ДЮСШ №25
3:2
Ураган
Фенікс
3:4
КІВС Енергія
Гопри
1:0
ДЮСШ №4
14 ТУР (26.01.2021)
Чорне море
3:2
Іллічівець
ДЮСШ №25
3:2
Кристал
Фенікс
3:1
Сокіл
КДЮСШ Барса
1:2
ДЮСШ №4
ДЮСШ-Respect
5:2
Ураган
Гопри
2:4
КІВС Енергія
ДЮСШ №25
0:2
Чорне море
ДЮСШ-Respect
2:1
Кристал
Гопри
0:1
Сокіл
ДЮСШ №4
3:2
Ураган
КДЮСШ Барса
2:1
КІВС Енергія
Іллічівець
1:8
Фенікс
16 ТУР (27.01.2021)
ДЮСШ-Respect
3:1
Чорне море
ДЮСШ №4
8:2
Кристал
КДЮСШ Барса
2:4
Сокіл
Ураган
0:4
КІВС Енергія
Гопри
0:4
Фенікс
ДЮСШ №25
19:5
Іллічівець
17 ТУР (27.01.2021)
ДЮСШ №4
0:1
Чорне море
КІВС Енергія
2:5
Кристал
Ураган
3:0
Сокіл
Іллічівець
4:5
Гопри
КДЮСШ Барса
2:3
Фенікс
ДЮСШ-Respect
5:6
ДЮСШ №25

ІV ЕТАП (м. Харків)

КІВС Енергія
2:1
Чорне море
Кристал
0:4
Сокіл
ДЮСШ-Respect
1:6
Іллічівець
Ураган
2:4
Фенікс
КДЮСШ Барса
0:2
Гопри
ДЮСШ №4
1:5
ДЮСШ №25
19 ТУР (24.02.2021)
Кристал
0:5
Фенікс
Сокіл
1:2
Чорне море
ДЮСШ №4
4:3
ДЮСШ-Respect
Іллічівець
3:7
КДЮСШ Барса
Ураган
1:3
Гопри
КІВС Енергія
2:1
ДЮСШ №25
20 ТУР (24-25.02.2021)
Чорне море
1:2
Фенікс
Кристал
3:5
Гопри
Сокіл
2:3
ДЮСШ №25
КІВС Енергія
7:1
ДЮСШ-Respect
Ураган
2:1
КДЮСШ Барса
ДЮСШ №4
10:1
Іллічівець
Чорне море
2:0
Гопри
Кристал
1:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Сокіл
3:2
ДЮСШ-Respect
Іллічівець
4:8
Ураган
КІВС Енергія
2:3
ДЮСШ №4
Фенікс
2:1
ДЮСШ №25
Чорне море
1:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Сокіл
3:1
ДЮСШ №4
Кристал
1:7
Ураган
КІВС Енергія
3:0
Іллічівець
Фенікс
3:5
ДЮСШ-Respect
ДЮСШ №25
4:3
Гопри