ВИЩА ЛІГА U-13

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

Команда І В Вп Пп П М’ячі О
1 "Любарт" Луцьк 7 6 0 0 1 39-9 18
2 ФСК "Іллічівець" Чорноморськ 7 5 0 2 0 23-7 17
3 "ДЮСШ-Respect" Маневичі 8 4 2 1 1 20-13 17
4 ДЮСШ №4 Рівне 8 5 0 0 3 33-14 15
5 КДЮСШ-1 МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 7 4 1 1 1 18-95 15
6 НФК "Ураган" Івано-Франківськ 7 4 1 0 2 28-21 14
7 "ДЮСШ №25" Київ 7 3 2 0 2 14-13 13
8 ДЮСШ "Тайфун" Баштанка 7 4 0 0 3 19-15 12
9 ФК "Чорне море" Одеса 8 2 1 1 4 14-19 9
10 "Локомотив" Одеса 7 2 0 2 3 13-22 8
11 "Олімпія-Дніпро" Дніпро 7 1 0 0 6 10-19 3
12 КДЮСШ "Барса" Шостка 8 1 0 0 7 6-25 3
13 ДЮСШ Роздільна 8 0 0 0 8 3-54 0

КАЛЕНДАР МАТЧІВ

І ЕТАП (м. Луцьк)

Любарт
9:2
Ураган
ДЮСШ №4
4:0
Олімпія-Дніпро
КДЮСШ-1
1:2
Чорне море
Локомотив
6:0
Роздільна
КДЮСШ Барса
2:4
ДЮСШ №25
ДЮСШ-Respect
3:4
Тайфун
2 ТУР (31.10.2021)
КДЮСШ-1
5:0
Роздільна
ДЮСШ №4
0:2
ДЮСШ №25
ДЮСШ-Respect
3:2
Олімпія-Дніпро
Ураган
6:5
Іллічівець
Локомотив
2:1
КДЮСШ Барса
Любарт
4:1
Чорне море
3 ТУР (01.11.2021)
Любарт
9:0
Роздільна
ДЮСШ №4
9:1
Локомотив
КДЮСШ-1
3:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Іллічівець
2:1
Тайфун
ДЮСШ-Respect
3:0
ДЮСШ №25
Ураган
4:1
Чорне море
КДЮСШ-1
2:4
ДЮСШ №4
ДЮСШ-Respect
2:1
Локомотив
Любарт
8:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Ураган
9:0
Роздільна
Тайфун
3:1
Олімпія-Дніпро
Чорне море
0:2
Іллічівець
5 ТУР (02.11.2021)
ДЮСШ-Respect
2:3
КДЮСШ-1
Любарт
3:1
ДЮСШ №4
Тайфун
4:2
ДЮСШ №25
Ураган
4:1
КДЮСШ Барса
Іллічівець
3:0
Олімпія-Дніпро
Чорне море
6:1
Роздільна
6 ТУР (02.11.2021)
Роздільна
0:9
Іллічівець
Любарт
2:3
ДЮСШ-Respect
Ураган
3:1
ДЮСШ №4
Олімпія-Дніпро
1:3
ДЮСШ №25
Тайфун
4:0
Локомотив
Чорне море
3:1
КДЮСШ Барса
Іллічівець
1:2
ДЮСШ №25
Олімпія-Дніпро
5:1
Локомотив
Тайфун
1:3
КДЮСШ-1
Роздільна
0:1
КДЮСШ Барса
Ураган
1:4
ДЮСШ-Respect
Чорне море
1:5
ДЮСШ №4
8 ТУР (03.11.2021)
Чорне море
1:2
ДЮСШ-Respect
КДЮСШ Барса
0:1
Іллічівець
Тайфун
2:4
Любарт
ДЮСШ №25
3:2
Локомотив
Олімпія-Дніпро
1:2
КДЮСШ-1
Роздільна
2:9
ДЮСШ №4

 

 

 

ІІ ЕТАП (смт. Крижанівка, 13-16 грудня)

ІІІ ЕТАП (м. Івано-Франківськ, 14-17 лютого)

ІV ЕТАП (смт. Білозір'я, 14-17 березня)