ЮНАЦЬКА ЕКСТРА-ЛІГА U-17

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

Команда І В Вп Пп П М’ячі О
1 "ДЮСШ №4-Кардинал-2" Рівне 18 16 1 1 0 99-16 51
2 "ДЮСШ-Іллічівець" Чорноморськ 18 13 1 1 3 74-35 42
3 НФК "Ураган" Івано-Франківськ 18 13 1 0 4 87-52 41
4 ФК "Угорники" 18 10 2 1 5 74-58 35
5 КІВС "Енергія" Львів 18 9 0 1 8 55-46 28
6 КДЮСШ-1-МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 18 8 1 1 8 47-41 27
7 ДЮСШ Валки 18 7 0 0 11 48-66 21
8 "Олімпік" Чорноморськ 18 5 0 2 11 59-86 17
9 "Любарт" Луцьк 18 2 1 0 15 29-93 8
10 КДЮСШ "Барса" Шостка 18 0 0 0 18 3-82 0

КАЛЕНДАР МАТЧІВ

І ЕТАП (смт. Білозір'я, Черкаська обл.)

КІВС Енергія
8:1
Олімпік
Ураган
4:2
ФК Угорники
ДЮСШ №4
8:0
Любарт
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
7:3
ДЮСШ Валки
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
2:1
КДЮСШ Барса
2 ТУР (08.12.2020)
Олімпік
4:5
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
КІВС Енергія
2:1
Любарт
ДЮСШ №4
8:1
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
ДЮСШ Валки
2:5
ФК Угорники
Ураган
3:0
КДЮСШ Барса
Олімпік
5:6
Любарт
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
4:3
ФК Угорники
КІВС Енергія
3:4
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
ДЮСШ Валки
6:2
КДЮСШ Барса
Ураган
0:9
ДЮСШ №4
ДЮСШ Валки
1:2
ДЮСШ №4
Любарт
1:4
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
КІВС Енергія
3:5
Ураган
Олімпік
1:2
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
ФК Угорники
5:0
КДЮСШ Барса
5 ТУР (10.12.2020)
Олімпік
2:6
Ураган
ФК Угорники
3:13
ДЮСШ №4
Любарт
0:4
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
ДЮСШ Валки
3:1
КІВС Енергія
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
3:0
КДЮСШ Барса
ТУР (11.12.2020)
Олімпік
4:3
ДЮСШ Валки
ФК Угорники
4:3
КІВС Енергія
Любарт
2:6
Ураган
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
0:1
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
КДЮСШ Барса
0:3
ДЮСШ №4

ІІ ЕТАП (м. Чорноморськ)

ФК Угорники
6:5
Олімпік
Ураган
4:2
ФК Угорники
Любарт
3:4
ДЮСШ Валки
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
1:3
ДЮСШ №4
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
КІВС Енергія
8 ТУР (02.02.2021)
Ураган
3:6
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
1:2
ДЮСШ Валки
ДЮСШ №4
3:1
КІВС Енергія
Любарт
3:5
ФК Угорники
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
Олімпік
9 ТУР (01.02.2021)
ДЮСШ №4
13:0
Олімпік
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
3:5
ФК Угорники
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
4:1
КІВС Енергія
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
Любарт
Ураган
10:2
ДЮСШ Валки
ДЮСШ Валки
0:7
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
Любарт
0:4
ДЮСШ №4
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
Олімпік
4:6
КІВС Енергія
ФК Угорники
2:3
Ураган
11 ТУР (03-05.02.2021)
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
Ураган
ФК Угорники
4:2
ДЮСШ Валки
Любарт
0:5
КІВС Енергія
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
1:3
ДЮСШ №4
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
7:4
Олімпік
12 ТУР (05.02.2021)
ДЮСШ №4
5:3
Ураган
ФК Угорники
6:3
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
Любарт
1:6
Олімпік
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
1:2
КІВС Енергія
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
ДЮСШ Валки

ІІІ ЕТАП (м. Рівне)

13 ТУР (04.03.2021)
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
4:1
Олімпік
Ураган
4:3
КІВС Енергія
ДЮСШ №4
2:0
ДЮСШ Валки
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
7:0
Любарт
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
ФК Угорники
14 ТУР (02.03.2021)
Ураган
9:4
Олімпік
КІВС Енергія
2:4
ДЮСШ Валки
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
6:2
Любарт
ДЮСШ №4
2:3
ФК Угорники
КДЮСШ Барса
-:+
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
15 ТУР (01.03.2021)
ДЮСШ Валки
3:4
Олімпік
КІВС Енергія
4:0
ФК Угорники
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
3:1
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
ДЮСШ №4
+:-
КДЮСШ Барса
Ураган
14:0
Любарт
16 ТУР (02.03.2021)
ДЮСШ №4
3:2
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
ДЮСШ Валки
4:0
Любарт
Ураган
2:1
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
Олімпік
4:5
ФК Угорники
КІВС Енергія
+:-
КДЮСШ Барса
17 ТУР (03.03.2021)
Олімпік
+:-
КДЮСШ Барса
ФК Угорники
9:1
Любарт
ДЮСШ Валки
1:4
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
КІВС Енергія
0:6
ДЮСШ №4
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
5:2
Ураган
18 ТУР (03.03.2021)
ДЮСШ Валки
2:4
Ураган
КІВС Енергія
2:1
ДЮСШ-Іллічівець
Любарт
+:-
КДЮСШ Барса
ФК Угорники
2:4
КДЮСШ-1 Дніпро
Олімпік
0:4
ДЮСШ №4